English (Organization Planning; Economic Co-operation and Development)
delivery assistance [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation; Coopération et développement économiques)
aide à la mise en œuvre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
ayuda a la implementación [correct, feminine noun]