English (Environmental Management)
joint implementation [correct]
French (Gestion environnementale)
application conjointe [correct, feminine noun]; mise en œuvre conjointe [feminine noun]
OBS: application conjointe : tiré du Glossaire de l'environnement de l'OCDE [Organisation de Coopération et de Développement Économiques] (1995).
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
implementación conjunta [correct, feminine noun]; aplicación conjunta [correct, feminine noun]; ejecución conjunta [correct, feminine noun]