English (Cognitive Psychology; Artificial Intelligence)
procedural learning [correct]
CONT: Procedural learning ... refers to the ability to acquire motor or cognitive skills gradually through practice ...
French (Psychologie cognitive; Intelligence artificielle)
apprentissage procédural [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'apprentissage procédural est [...] plutôt lent et graduel. Il est le fruit de l'exercice : on apprend en faisant [...]
Spanish (Psicología cognitiva; Inteligencia artificial)
aprendizaje procedimental [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El aprendizaje procedimental implícito es esencial para el desarrollo de cualquier tipo de habilidad motora o cognitiva.