English (Annuities (Insurance); Employment Benefits)
implicit rent [correct]
CONT: Sometimes economists call rent paid by a man to himself "implicit" ... Very clearly, implicit rent is as much part of long-run competitive costs as are any other costs ...
French (Rentes (Assurances); Avantages sociaux)
rente implicite [feminine noun]; loyer implicite [masculine noun]
Spanish (Anualidades (Seguros); Beneficios sociales)
renta implícita [feminine noun]; alquiler implícito [masculine noun]