English (Special-Language Phraseology; Accounting)
taxable income to
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Comptabilité)
revenu imposable aux mains de [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Contabilidad)
renta imponible [correct, feminine noun]