English (Taxation; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
non-taxable [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
non imposable [correct]; non assujetti à l'impôt [correct]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
no imponible [correct]; no gravable [correct]