English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
self-financed import
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
importation autofinancée [feminine noun]; importation ne donnant pas lieu à paiement extérieur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
importación autofinanciada [feminine noun]