English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
post-importation operations
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
opérations effectuées après l'importation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
operaciones realizadas después de la importación [feminine noun]; operaciones después de haber realizado la importación [feminine noun]