English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
post-importation expenses
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
frais postérieurs à l'importation [masculine noun]; dépenses engagées après l'importation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
gastos después de la importación [masculine noun]