English (Foreign Trade)
visible imports
OBS: See entry "invisible trade" in source BT-230, p. 136.
French (Commerce extérieur)
importations visibles [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir l'entrée «échanges invisibles» dans la source BT-230, p.136.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
importaciones visibles [feminine noun]
OBS: Ver entrada "comercio invisible" en la fuente BT-230, p. 136.