English (Foreign Trade)
less-than-fair-value imports; LTFV imports
French (Commerce extérieur)
importations à des prix inférieurs à leur juste valeur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
importaciones realizadas a un precio inferior a su justo valor [feminine noun]