English (Foreign Trade)
standard ratio
French (Commerce extérieur)
quotité constante [feminine noun]; rapport constant [masculine noun]
DEF: Rapport entre le quantum d'importations et la production nationale [d'un produit donné].
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
relación constante [feminine noun]
DEF: Relación entre la cuantía de las importaciones y la producción nacional de un producto dado.