English (Foreign Trade)
total supply [correct]
DEF: All shipments, whether intended for domestic or foreign users, from: a) domestic production; b) domestic inventory, and c) other imports as appropriate.
French (Commerce extérieur)
approvisionnement total [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
oferta total [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Todos los envíos, ya sea a usuarios nacionales o extranjeros, provenientes de : a) producción nacional; b) inventario nacional; y c) otras importaciones, según sea el caso.