English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
import duty-free [correct, verb]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
importer en franchise [correct, verb phrase]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
importar libre de impuestos [correct, verb phrase]