English (Foreign Trade)
amount of financing [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
montant du financement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
monto del financiamiento [correct, masculine noun]; monto de la financiación [correct, masculine noun, Colombia, Peru]; importe de la financiación [correct, masculine noun, Spain]