English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
loan amount [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
montant du prêt [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
monto del préstamo [correct, masculine noun]; importe del préstamo [correct, masculine noun, Spain]