English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
undisbursed amount [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
montant non versé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
monto no desembolsado [correct, masculine noun]; importe no desembolsado [correct, masculine noun, Spain, Peru]