English (Foreign Trade; Government Accounting; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
disbursed amount [correct]; amount disbursed [correct]; amount paid [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité publique; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
montant versé [correct, masculine noun]; montant payé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Contabilidad pública; Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
monto desembolsado [correct, masculine noun]; importe desembolsado [correct, masculine noun, Argentina, Spain]