English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
maximum weekly benefit [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
prestation hebdomadaire maximale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
importe máximo semanal de prestación [correct, masculine noun]