English (Taxation)
presumptive tax assessment [correct]; empirical tax assessment [correct]; presumptive taxation
DEF: Lump sum taxation paid in advance.
French (Fiscalité)
imposition forfaitaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
imposición sobre la renta presunta [correct, feminine noun]; impuestos sobre la renta presuntiva [masculine noun, plural]