English (Taxation Law; Taxation)
extraterritorial taxation of foreigners
French (Droit fiscal; Fiscalité)
imposition extraterritoriale des étrangers [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho fiscal; Sistema tributario)
imposición extraterritorial de extranjeros [feminine noun]