English (Manufactured Products (Rubber); Pulleys and Belts; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
spread fabric [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc); Poulies et courroies; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
tissu enduit [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Productos elaborados (Caucho); Poleas y correas; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
tejido impregnado [masculine noun]