English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Business and Administrative Documents)
marginal letter of credit
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
lettre de crédit marginale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Documentos comerciales y administrativos)
carta de crédito impresa al margen de una letra de cambio