English (Foreign Trade; Insurance)
printed clause [correct]
OBS: of a policy
French (Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
clause imprimée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: d'une police
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Seguros)
cláusula impresa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: de una póliza