English (Manufactured Products (Rubber))
printed brand [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
marque imprimée [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Productos elaborados (Caucho))
marca impresa [feminine noun]