English (Printing Processes - Various; Information Processing (Informatics))
offline printing [correct]; off-line printing [correct]
CONT: Users can ... send jobs to [a] disk or tape for subsequent offline printing.
French (Procédés d'impression divers; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
impression hors ligne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Distintos procesos de impresión; Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
impresión fuera de línea [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La función de impresión segura no admite la impresión fuera de línea o en pausa.