English (Computer Memories)
memory printout [correct]; memory print; memory print-out
DEF: A listing of all or part of the contents of a memory usually for debugging purposes.
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
sortie-mémoire [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Sortie d'ordinateur contenant une partie ou la totalité des données en mémoire, et servant à localiser la cause d'une défaillance.
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
impresión de la memoria [correct, feminine noun]; salida impresa de la memoria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salida impresa (listado) del contenido de un dispositivo de almacenamiento o partes seleccionadas del mismo.