English (Forms Design; Legal Documents)
stationery store form; stationer's form; stationer's printed form; printed form
CONT: In this case the contract was drawn on a printed form.
French (Imprimés et formules; Documents juridiques)
formule imprimée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Diseño de formularios; Documentos jurídicos)
papel impreso [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En el presente caso se hizo un contrato en papel impreso.