English (Office Automation)
blank form [correct]
French (Bureautique)
formule en blanc [correct, feminine noun]; formule vierge [correct, feminine noun]; formulaire vierge [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ofimática)
formulario en blanco [correct, masculine noun]; impreso en blanco [correct, masculine noun]; impreso sin rellenar [masculine noun]; formulario preimpreso [masculine noun]