English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
report description form [correct]; report format form; fruit-image report format; print-image format; print-image tape format
CONT: MITEL will collect the raw call record and provide the customer with a magnetic tape of all data. No costing of the records will occur and the tape will be in call sequence, not fruit-image (report) format.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
imprimé de description d'état [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
impreso de descripción de un informe [correct, masculine noun]