English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Medication)
printed material
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Médicaments)
matériel imprimé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Medicamentos)
material impreso [masculine noun]