English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
printing card punch [correct]; printing punch [correct]
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
perforatrice imprimante [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
perforadora impresora [correct, feminine noun]; perforadora-impresora [feminine noun]