English (Annuities (Insurance))
contingent annuity [correct]
DEF: An annuity dependent on some happening such as the death of the holder of a life estate.
French (Rentes (Assurances))
rente éventuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Anualidades (Seguros))
anualidad con vencimiento imprevisto [correct, feminine noun]