English (Taxation)
crisis tax [correct]; emergency tax [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
impôt de crise [correct, masculine noun]; impôt extraordinaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto de emergencia [masculine noun]