English (Taxation)
Tax on Unproductive Use of Canadian Housing by Foreign Non-resident Owners [correct]
OBS: Tax on Unproductive Use of Canadian Housing by Foreign Non-resident Owners: tax announced in the 2021 federal budget.
French (Fiscalité)
Taxe sur l'utilisation improductive des logements au Canada par des propriétaires étrangers non-résidents [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Taxe sur l'utilisation improductive des logements au Canada par des propriétaires étrangers non-résidents : taxe annoncée dans le budget fédéral de 2021.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
Impuesto sobre el Uso Improductivo de Viviendas en Canadá por Propietarios Extranjeros No Residentes [correct, masculine noun]