English (Taxation)
assessed tax [correct]; tax assessed [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
impôt établi [correct, masculine noun]; impôt fixé [correct, masculine noun]; cotisation d'impôt [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Futures cotisations d'impôt.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto liquidable [masculine noun]