English (Taxation)
tax on select luxury goods [correct]
OBS: tax on select luxury goods: tax announced in the 2021 federal budget.
French (Fiscalité)
taxe sur certains produits de luxe [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: taxe sur certains produits de luxe : taxe annoncée dans le budget fédéral de 2021.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto sobre ciertos productos de lujo [correct, masculine noun]