English (Taxation)
indiciary global tax; tax on total income
CONT: Personal tax on total income.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt sur le revenu global [masculine noun]
CONT: Impôt personnel sur le revenu global.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto sobre la renta global [correct, masculine noun]