English (Taxation; Customs and Excise)
special tax [correct]
French (Fiscalité; Douanes et accise)
taxe spéciale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Aduana e impuestos internos)
impuesto especial [correct, masculine noun]