English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
export tax [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
taxe à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
impuesto de exportación [correct, masculine noun]