English (Taxation)
windfall profits tax [correct]; windfall profit tax [correct]; excess profits tax [correct]
DEF: A tax levied on unexpectedly large profits.
French (Fiscalité)
impôt sur les bénéfices exceptionnels [correct, masculine noun]; impôt sur les bénéfices extraordinaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto sobre beneficios extraordinarios [correct, masculine noun]; impuesto sobre ganancias extraordinarias [masculine noun]