English (Taxation)
manufacturers' sales tax [correct]; manufacturer's sales tax [correct]; manufacturer's tax [correct]
French (Fiscalité)
taxe sur les ventes des fabricants [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
impuesto sobre las ventas del fabricante [masculine noun]