English (Foreign Trade; Taxation; Trade)
retail sales tax [correct]; RST [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Fiscalité; Commerce)
taxe de vente au détail [correct, feminine noun]; TVD [correct]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Sistema tributario; Comercio)
impuesto sobre ventas al menudeo [correct, masculine noun]; impuesto sobre ventas al por menor [correct, masculine noun]; impuesto sobre las ventas de los minoristas [correct, masculine noun]