English (Taxation; Sales (Marketing))
sales tax refund [correct]; rebate of sales tax [correct]; sales tax reimbursement
French (Fiscalité; Vente)
remboursement de la taxe de vente [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Ventas (Comercialización))
devolución del impuesto sobre las ventas [proposal, feminine noun]