English (Rules of Court)
domestic appeal
CONT: A panel determination that has been made an order of the court shall not be subject to domestic review or appeal.
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Règles de procédure)
processus interne d'appel [masculine noun]
CONT: La détermination d'un groupe spécial devenue ordonnance du tribunal ne sera pas assujettie au processus interne d'examen ou d'appel.
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
impugnación interna [feminine noun]
CONT: La determinación de un panel que se haya convertido en mandato judicial no estará sujeta a revisión o a impugnación internas.
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.