English (Rules of Court; Courts)
challenge to jurisdiction [correct]
OBS: challenge to jurisdiction: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Règles de procédure; Tribunaux)
contestation relative à la compétence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal; Tribunales)
impugnación de la competencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: impugnación de la competencia : Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.