English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
no-contest clause; non-contest clause
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
clause de non-contestation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
cláusula de no impugnación [correct, feminine noun]