English (Foreign Trade)
government impelled goods [correct]; government-impelled goods [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
produits pris en charge par l'État [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
productos impulsados por el gobierno [correct, masculine noun]