English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
unlined delivery hose [correct]; unlined pressure hose [proposal]
OBS: See record "discharge hose/tuyau de refoulement."
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
tuyau de refoulement non caoutchouté [masculine noun]
OBS: Voir la fiche «tuyau de refoulement/discharge hose».
Spanish (Equipo de salvamento y lucha contra incendios)
manguera de impulsión no engomada [feminine noun]