English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
automatic strobe pulse [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
impulsion de strobage automatique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
impulso estroboscópico automático [correct, masculine noun]