English (Special-Language Phraseology; Accounting)
expenditure on gross national product [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Comptabilité)
dépense imputée au produit national brut [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados; Contabilidad)
gasto imputado al producto nacional bruto [correct, masculine noun]