English (Translation (General); Waste Management; Climate Change)
field burning of agricultural residues
French (Traduction (Généralités); Gestion des déchets; Changements climatiques)
incinération sur place de déchets agricoles [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades); Gestión de los desechos; Cambio climático)
quema in situ de residuos agrícolas [feminine noun]