English (Labour and Employment; Working Practices and Conditions)
on-site inspection
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Travail et emploi; Régimes et conditions de travail)
inspection sur place [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
inspección in situ [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.