English (Pregnancy; Viral Diseases)
in utero [correct]
CONT: Virus transmitted from an infected mother to infant in utero.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Grossesse; Maladies virales)
in utero [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.