English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
be not acceptable [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
ne pas pouvoir être accepté [correct]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
ser inaceptable [correct]; ser inadmisible