English (Informatics)
inactive user [correct]
CONT: The user account will be deactivated ... and all of their records will remain assigned to the inactive user. You can reassign the user's records at a later time.
French (Informatique)
utilisateur inactif [correct, masculine noun]; utilisatrice inactive [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Informática)
usuario inactivo [correct, masculine noun]; usuaria inactiva [correct, feminine noun]