English (Translation; General Vocabulary; Foreign Trade)
priceless
CONT: A priceless asset.
CONT: Priceless gifts of freedom and justice.
French (Traduction; Vocabulaire général; Commerce extérieur)
inappréciable; inestimable
CONT: Une ressource inappréciable.
CONT: Les dons inestimables de la liberté et de la justice bienfaits.
Spanish (Traducción; Vocabulario general; Comercio exterior)
inapreciable [correct]; inestimable [correct]; invalorable [correct]