English (Reproduction (Medicine))
sterility [correct]
DEF: The complete inability to produce offspring.
CONT: Special chronic effects: ... reproductive health hazards: sterility, miscarriages and birth defects.
French (Reproduction (Médecine))
stérilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence totale de possibilité de procréation.
Spanish (Reproducción (Medicina))
esterilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Incapacidad para producir descendencia.