English (Insurance; Sociology of persons with a disability)
temporary partial disability [correct]
French (Assurances; Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
invalidité partielle temporaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguros; Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
incapacidad parcial temporal [correct, feminine noun]