English (General Vocabulary; Citizenship and Immigration)
unemployable [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Vocabulaire général; Citoyenneté et immigration)
non employable [correct]; inemployable [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
incapaz para trabajar [correct]