English (General Vocabulary)
built-in incentive
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Vocabulaire général)
incitation automatique [feminine noun]; stimulant automatique [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
incentivo incorporado [masculine noun]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.