English (Foreign Trade)
export incentive [correct]
DEF: Subsidies or tax rebates paid by governments to firms to encourage them to export.
French (Commerce extérieur)
stimulant à l'exportation [correct, masculine noun]; encouragement à l'exportation [correct, masculine noun]; incitation à l'exportation [correct, feminine noun]; incitation à exporter [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
incentivo a la exportación [correct, masculine noun]; estímulo a la exportación [correct, masculine noun]