English (Working Practices and Conditions; Courts)
compensatory program [correct]; program of compensation [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Tribunaux)
programme compensatoire [correct, masculine noun]; programme de compensation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Tribunales)
programa de indemnización [correct, masculine noun]; programa compensatorio [correct, masculine noun]