English (Employment Benefits)
statutory sick pay
French (Avantages sociaux)
paye réglementaire pour congé de maladie [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : ORACLE.
Spanish (Beneficios sociales)
indemnización por permiso médico [proposal, feminine noun]