English (Sports (General))
irresponsible behaviour [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités))
comportement irresponsable [correct, masculine noun]; comportement déplacé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades))
conducta irresponsable [correct, feminine noun]