English (Chemical Engineering; Centesis and Samplings)
irreversible hydrolytic extraction
French (Génie chimique; Ponctions et prélèvements)
extraction hydrolytique irréversible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ingenieria química; Centesis y muestras)
extracción hidrolítica irreversible [feminine noun]