English (Foreign Trade)
confirmed irrevocable letter of credit [correct]; CILC [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
lettre de crédit irrévocable et confirmée [correct, feminine noun]; LCIC [correct]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
carta de crédito confirmada irrevocable [correct, feminine noun]