English (Property Law (common law); Property Law (civil law))
outright gift [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law); Droit des biens et de la propriété (droit civil))
donation pure et simple [feminine noun]; donation sans réserve [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law); Derecho de propiedad (derecho civil))
donación irrevocable [correct, feminine noun]