English (Sales (Marketing))
no recourse sale
OBS: Sale where the buyer has no legal recurse against the seller.
French (Vente)
vente exclusive de tout recours [feminine noun]; vente inconditionnelle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización))
venta sin recurso de rescisión [feminine noun]; venta irrevocable [feminine noun]