English (Symptoms (Medicine))
irritability [correct]
DEF: An excessive tendency to respond to others with hostility and aggression, verbal, or physical, or both.
French (Symptômes (Médecine))
irritabilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposition morale qui porte un individu à réagir, ou qui pousse un sentiment à se manifester avec une intensité particulière sous l'effet d'une agression verbale, physique ou autre.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina))
irritabilidad [feminine noun]