English (The Eye; Symptoms (Medicine))
ophthalmic irritation
French (Oeil; Symptômes (Médecine))
irritation ophtalmique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ojo; Síntomas (Medicina))
irritación oftálmica [feminine noun]