English (The Stomach; Symptoms (Medicine))
gastric irritation
French (Estomac; Symptômes (Médecine))
irritation gastrique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fisiología del estómago; Síntomas (Medicina))
irritación gástrica [feminine noun]