English (Environmental Management)
conservation of islands for science
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Gestion environnementale)
préservation des îles qui intéressent la science [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
conservación de las islas de interés para la ciencia [feminine noun]