English (Ecosystems)
island for science
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écosystèmes)
île qui intéresse la science [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecosistemas)
islas de interés para la ciencia [feminine noun, plural]