English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isobornyl thiocyanacetate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
thiocyanacétate d'isobornyl [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tiocianacetato de isobornilo [masculine noun]