English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
isoniazid aminosalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
aminosalicylate d'isoniazide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
aminosalicilato de isoniacida [masculine noun]