English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
authorised trademark of the ball manufacturer [correct]; authorized trademark of the ball manufacturer [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
marque autorisée du fabricant du ballon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
marca registrada autorizada del fabricante del balón [correct, feminine noun]