English (The Product (Marketing); Regulations and Standards (Food))
collective brand [correct]
DEF: ... a brand that is used jointly by several manufacturers, each of which is selling its own products.
French (Produit (Commercialisation); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
marque collective [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Marque utilisée conjointement par plusieurs producteurs qui vendent leurs propres produits.
Spanish (Producto (Comercialización); Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
marca colectiva [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: marca colectiva : término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.