English (Marketing; Industrial Standardization)
state quality stamp
French (Commercialisation; Normalisation industrielle)
marque officielle de qualité [feminine noun]; marque de qualité officielle [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización; Normalización industrial)
marca estatal de calidad [feminine noun]