English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
refuse the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
refuser l'enregistrement d'une marque
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
rehusar el registro de una marca