English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
date of the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
date de l'enregistrement d'une marque [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
fecha de registro de una marca [feminine noun]