English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
examination of an application for the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
examen de la demande d'enregistrement d'une marque [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
examen de una solicitud de registro de una marca [masculine noun]