English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
certificate of registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
certificat d'enregistrement d'une marque [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
certificado de registro de una marca [masculine noun]