English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
oppose the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
s'opposer à l'enregistrement d'une marque
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
oponerse al registro de una marca