English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Trademarks (Law))
grant of the registration of a mark [correct]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Marques de commerce (Droit))
délivrance de l'enregistrement d'une marque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual; Marcas de comercio (Derecho))
concesión del registro de una marca [feminine noun]