English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
application for the renewal of the registration of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
demande de renouvellement de l'enregistrement d'une marque [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
solicitud de renovación del registro de una marca [feminine noun]