English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
declaration of actual use of a mark
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
déclaration d'usage effectif d'une marque [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
declaración de uso efectivo de una marca [feminine noun]