English (Air Safety; Information Processing (Informatics))
threat identity data bearing [correct, officially approved]; TIDB [correct, officially approved]
OBS: threat identity data bearing; TIDB: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
données d'identité de menace - gisement [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDB [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: données d'identité de menace - gisement; TIDB : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad (Transporte aéreo); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
marcación en los datos de identidad de la amenaza [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; TIDB [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: marcación en los datos de identidad de la amenaza; TIDB : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).