English (Molecular Biology; Genetics; Biotechnology)
labeled deoxyribonucleic acid; labeled DNA
French (Biologie moléculaire; Génétique; Biotechnologie)
acide désoxyribonucléique marqué [masculine noun]; ADN marqué [masculine noun]
Spanish (Biología molecular; Genética; Biotecnología)
ácido desoxirribonucleico marcado [masculine noun]; ADN marcado [masculine noun]