English (Foreign Trade; Pricing Theory; Market Prices)
marked price
French (Commerce extérieur; Théorie des prix; Prix (Commercialisation))
prix encadré [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Teoría de fijación de precios; Precios (Comercialización))
precio marcado [masculine noun]