English (Paddle Sports; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
buoyed course [correct]; buoyed course with lanes
OBS: First entry is a sailing term and second a canoe-kayak term.
French (Sports de pagaie; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
course en ligne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes de remo; Vela y navegación de placer)
recorrido marcado para boyas [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de vela.