English (Fencing)
scoring lamp [correct]; scoring light [correct]; scoring bulb
French (Escrime)
lampe-témoin [feminine noun]; lampe témoin [feminine noun]
Spanish (Esgrima)
lámpara testigo [correct, feminine noun]; marcador luminoso de tocados [correct, masculine noun]