English (Information Processing (Informatics))
superframe boundary marker [correct, officially approved]
OBS: superframe boundary marker: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
repère de limite de supertrame [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: repère de limite de supertrame : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
marcador de límite de supertrama [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: marcador de límite de supertrama : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).