English (Fencing)
épée with electrical scoring equipment [correct]
OBS: A move.
French (Escrime)
assaut à l'épée électrique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Esgrima)
esgrima de espada con un marcador de tocados eléctricos [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Una acción.