English (Fencing)
electrical scoring apparatus [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Escrime)
appareil électrique de signalisation des touches [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Esgrima)
aparato eléctrico de señalización [correct, masculine noun]; marcador electrónico de tocados [correct, masculine noun]