English (Specialized Vocabulary and Phraseologism of Sports; Soccer (Europe: Football))
score the first goal [verb]
French (Vocabulaire spécialisé et phraséologie des sports; Soccer (Europe : football))
ouvrir la marque [correct]
Spanish (Vocabulario especializado y fraseología de los deportes; Fútbol)
marcar el primer gol [correct]; anotar el primer gol [correct]; marcar primero [correct]; anotar primero [correct]