English (Cosmetology)
concealer [correct]
DEF: A flesh-coloured cosmetic, typically in the form of a solid paste or liquid, used to cover blemishes on the face and dark circles around the eyes.
French (Cosmétologie)
anticerne [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Crème cosmétique qu'on applique sous les yeux pour en masquer les cernes.
Spanish (Productos de belleza)
corrector de ojeras [correct, masculine noun]; corrector [correct, masculine noun]; tapaojeras [correct, masculine noun, Argentina, familiar]
CONT: No es casual que ahora algunas marcas internacionales lancen [maquillaje] para el género masculino, la oferta consiste en [...] tapaojeras, que también [sirve] para granitos o manchitas [...]