English (Office Machinery)
reproducer with mark sensing [correct]; mark sensing reproducer [correct]
DEF: A mark-sensing machine that reproduces one or all of the fields on a punch card onto a number of succeeding cards.
French (Mécanographie)
reproductrice avec lecture graphique [feminine noun]
DEF: reproductrice : Appareil servant à reproduire tout ou partie des informations portées sur un premier jeu de cartes perforées, dans un deuxième jeu de cartes.
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina)
reproductora de marcas [correct, feminine noun]