English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
international registration of marks
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
enregistrement international des marques [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
registro internacional de marcas [masculine noun]