English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Air Navigation Aids)
visual navigation
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Aides à la navigation aérienne)
navigation à vue [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea; Ayuda para la navegación aérea)
navegación por referencia visual [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Navegación por referencia visual a marcas.