English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
independence of registrations of marks; independence of marks
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
indépendance des enregistrements de marques [feminine noun]; indépendance des marques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
independencia de los registros de las marcas [feminine noun]; independencia de las marcas [feminine noun]