English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
search for identical marks
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
recherche de marques identiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
búsqueda de marcas idénticas [feminine noun]